Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
×




Details

Submitted on
December 8, 2013
File Size
28.4 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
5,010
Favourites
185 (who?)
Comments
22
Downloads
499
×
Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter
*** THANK YOU FOR DD ***


Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

768x1280



Add a Comment:
 

Daily Deviation

Given 2014-02-01
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014  Professional Interface Designer
Thank you all for support :)
Reply
:iconwuestenbrand:
wuestenbrand Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Great Work .. :D ..
Reply
:iconsapra123:
sapra123 Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014
Cool I am a dummy! 
Reply
:iconjameythehedgehog:
JameytheHedgehog Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Student General Artist
I want Chris Pine to Star in a Trek live action series, not just another movie or two. Why won't they make this happen?
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
I thought it was the Wiggles at first....
Reply
:iconipersonator:
iPersonator Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
Me too.
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
XD 
Reply
:icontypeandkey:
typeandkey Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
This is really nice.
Reply
:icondevioussqurl:
DeviousSqurl Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Professional Digital Artist
Awwwesome :)
Reply
:iconstrykerarmy:
StrykerArmy Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
Where's Kirk? Ooh! There he is. *Points at the chair*
Reply
:icontruthistruth:
TruthisTruth Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
Congratulations on the Daily Deviation! :clap:
Reply
:iconlintu47:
lintu47 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Congrats on the DD! :dalove:
Have a nice day! :party:
Reply
:iconlostgryphin:
LostGryphin Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Photographer
<3
Reply
:iconshire7:
Shire7 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Well deserved DD! :heart: Congrats! Clap
Reply
:icondevilry:
Devilry Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
Yaay TOS! :heart: And congrats on the DD! :D
Reply
:iconsurykendra:
SuryKendra Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
It's gorgeous! TOS will always be one of my favourites :-)
Reply
:icontaxton:
Taxton Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Interesting, because I'm watching Star Trek Original Series right now ._.
Reply
:icondibstarp:
DibstaRP Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Just looking at the thumbnail I knew it was star Trek :D
Reply
:iconironmysox:
ironmysox Featured By Owner Dec 12, 2013
Superb wall, any chance of one without wording?
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Dec 13, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
Thanks, maybe later, i will update the pack.
Reply
:iconizzuthug:
IzzuThug Featured By Owner Dec 8, 2013
Awesome!
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Dec 8, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
Thanks :)
Reply
Add a Comment: