Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter
*** THANK YOU FOR DD ***


Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

768x1280



Add a Comment:
 

Daily Deviation

Given 2014-02-01
:iconewalls:
ewalls Featured By Owner Feb 11, 2015
Hi,

First, wish to thank you for allowing me to feature few of your wallpapers on my blog.

This one can be see here: www.uhdwallpapers.org/2015/02/…

Let me know if you wish to add or change something in post, and I will add for you.

Regards,
Lukas
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Feb 11, 2015  Professional Interface Designer
Hi, thank you

I think, its ok :)
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014  Professional Interface Designer
Thank you all for support :)
Reply
:iconwuestenbrand:
wuestenbrand Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Great Work .. :D ..
Reply
:iconsapra123:
sapra123 Featured By Owner Feb 2, 2014
Cool I am a dummy! 
Reply
:iconjameythehedgehog:
JameytheHedgehog Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Student General Artist
I want Chris Pine to Star in a Trek live action series, not just another movie or two. Why won't they make this happen?
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
I thought it was the Wiggles at first....
Reply
:iconipersonator:
iPersonator Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist
Me too.
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
XD 
Reply
:icontypeandkey:
typeandkey Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
This is really nice.
Reply
:icondevioussqurl:
DeviousSqurl Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Professional Digital Artist
Awwwesome :)
Reply
:iconstrykerarmy:
StrykerArmy Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
Where's Kirk? Ooh! There he is. *Points at the chair*
Reply
:icontruthistruth:
TruthisTruth Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
Congratulations on the Daily Deviation! :clap:
Reply
:iconlintu47:
lintu47 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Congrats on the DD! :dalove:
Have a nice day! :party:
Reply
:iconlostgryphin:
LostGryphin Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Photographer
<3
Reply
:iconshire7:
Shire7 Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Well deserved DD! :heart: Congrats! Clap
Reply
:icondevilry:
Devilry Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
Yaay TOS! :heart: And congrats on the DD! :D
Reply
:iconsurykendra:
SuryKendra Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014
It's gorgeous! TOS will always be one of my favourites :-)
Reply
:icontaxton:
Taxton Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Interesting, because I'm watching Star Trek Original Series right now ._.
Reply
:icondibstarp:
DibstaRP Featured By Owner Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Digital Artist
Just looking at the thumbnail I knew it was star Trek :D
Reply
:iconironmysox:
ironmysox Featured By Owner Dec 12, 2013
Superb wall, any chance of one without wording?
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Dec 13, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
Thanks, maybe later, i will update the pack.
Reply
:iconizzuthug:
IzzuThug Featured By Owner Dec 8, 2013
Awesome!
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Dec 8, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
Thanks :)
Reply
Add a Comment:
 
×
Download ZIP download, 28.4 MB




Details

Submitted on
December 8, 2013
File Size
28.4 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
5,190
Favourites
186 (who?)
Comments
24
Downloads
520
×