Deviant Login Shop  Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
×



Details

Submitted on
December 8, 2013
File Size
28.4 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
4,246
Favourites
184 (who?)
Comments
22
Downloads
398
×
Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter Wallpaper 87 Star Trek by zpecter
*** THANK YOU FOR DD ***


Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

768x1280



Add a Comment:
 

Daily Deviation

Given 2014-02-01
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Feb 2, 2014  Professional Interface Designer
Thank you all for support :)
Reply
:iconwuestenbrand:
wuestenbrand Feb 2, 2014  Hobbyist General Artist
Great Work .. :D ..
Reply
:iconjameythehedgehog:
JameytheHedgehog Feb 1, 2014  Student General Artist
I want Chris Pine to Star in a Trek live action series, not just another movie or two. Why won't they make this happen?
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
I thought it was the Wiggles at first....
Reply
:iconmiabia100:
Miabia100 Feb 1, 2014  Hobbyist Writer
XD 
Reply
:icontypeandkey:
This is really nice.
Reply
:icondevioussqurl:
DeviousSqurl Feb 1, 2014  Professional Digital Artist
Awwwesome :)
Reply
:iconstrykerarmy:
Where's Kirk? Ooh! There he is. *Points at the chair*
Reply
Add a Comment: