Shop Mobile More Submit  Join Login
Wallpaper 85 Formless by zpecter Wallpaper 85 Formless by zpecter
Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

Android:
1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

Apple:
2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

WP8 (Lumia)
768x1280
:icon9gga:
9GGA Featured By Owner Apr 24, 2015
very nice, but could wish it was 1360x768
Reply
:iconryan1mcq:
ryan1mcq Featured By Owner Oct 12, 2013  Hobbyist Interface Designer
nice :)
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Oct 12, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
thank you :)
Reply
Add a Comment:
 
×
Download ZIP download, 18.3 MB




Details

Submitted on
October 11, 2013
File Size
18.3 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
4,402 (2 today)
Favourites
40 (who?)
Comments
3
Downloads
1,404
×