Deviant Login Shop
 Join deviantART for FREE Take the Tour
×



Details

Submitted on
September 27, 2013
File Size
28.4 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
1,487
Favourites
24 (who?)
Comments
2
Downloads
348
×
Wallpaper 84 Garden by zpecter Wallpaper 84 Garden by zpecter
Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

Android:
1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

Apple:
2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

WP8 (Lumia)
768x1280
:iconaqua-andfriends:
Aqua-andfriends Featured By Owner Oct 3, 2013  Hobbyist Photographer
Very Nice!
Reply
:iconzpecter:
zpecter Featured By Owner Oct 4, 2013  Professional Interface Designer
Thank you :)
Reply
Add a Comment: