Shop More Submit  Join Login
×




Details

Submitted on
September 20, 2013
File Size
23.9 MB
Link
Thumb
Embed

Stats

Views
2,117
Favourites
31 (who?)
Comments
0
Downloads
453
×
Wallpaper 83 Hole by zpecter Wallpaper 83 Hole by zpecter
Wallpaper made for many resolutions:

QUXGA 32002400
WQSXGA 32002048
QSXGA 25602048
WQXGA 25601600
QWXGA 20481152
QXGA 20481536

WUXGA 19201200
HD-1080p 19201080
UXGA 16001200
WSXGA+ 16801050
WXGA+ 1440900

SXGA 12801024
SXGA- 1280960
WXGA 1280800

Android:
1920x1408
960x854
960x800
640480

Apple:
2048x2048
1040x1526
1024x1024
960x960

WP8 (Lumia)
768x1280
No comments have been added yet.

Add a Comment: